French Team Gaming

Stratis #1

Joueurs uniques ces 15 derniers jours / Unique players online the last 15 days : 3117
Update : 13:59:22

Rank Pseudo Kill / Death Money Player Kills Death AI Kills Revive Capture
1yasin_pkreoy4.202387720295647950007392175919711840296
2Woelki1.74022556390985000000462926601271183117
3Bibout1.6803472770324993050425825341439510368
4Simatroce1.0010193679918167071039283924961285125
5IGL3.2171945701357483864035551105623111167
6truite0.7251475261007749800003195440620092391383
7Normand vénčre1.7989130434783205898029791656526554190
8Abbat2.484154929577550000002822113652698109
9Monkerror3.968299711815623259427546945009772
10Josh White1.2182381584772173414027522259320831205
11Foxhound4.68627450980393633430262956125228575
12[TB] GAMA 3.110978520286429920002607838331342112
13GARG1.09248310810814986000258723681869283826
14MEDIC2.3492509363296258622025091068291855257
15ChipsY3.350000002508760677798310
16Fearlessgrub491.6668937329711481724471468467787197
17Jimmy2.403015075376911588002391995713444254
18Alph@Bravo0.563806777217022785000234641612212182915
19Scryz Ophrene2.0109389243391398382022061097677226205
20Woody2.0027447392498450437021891093299669102
21Xoliment2.513108614232250000002013801204465137
22Riddick1.9751809720786119490019109674234063
23Akito5.30211480362544230760175533143117057
24[TB] ANT? X1.1757703081232358500016791428240256139
25boome1.180014174344419874501665141163420578
26FunnyMonkeyMan6.4063745019922077000160825123127746
27[D.H.P] Hugo Delapampa1.67610062893081770850159995425314860
28COBURN0.830543933054394300121588191262720113
29-wallas-1.7466960352423327530158690862838581
30HakanD0.986775818639883942015671588332499136
31CrUnChY2.481421647819139440501536619294547208
32Master-titi0.6969280146721745958415202181272563353
33NohedIR2.5282051282051644000147958526918682
34Escalus1.269466316710421887701451114322924885
35Alexandre1.12236944660959840401440128357631179
36VG4.0974212034384221700014303493495737
37Jean loup1.8223086900132025001405771446136177
38PAYITAHT-ABDULHAMIDHAN1.84251968503943628840140476230320451
39[TWE] Major-Ash7.5508982035928268641126116750815090
40Hydroox1.966772151898710504601243632206332121
41[TWE] THIAGOLINO4.1808510638298767671117928239916567
42Slycer1.16784630940343766800115598930127594
43-ROBEN-3.3628318584071112923011403394128438
44GhostingGamezzNL0.630350194552536513601134179923414584
45SparkQc1.66716417910455000000111767082616672
46Kimii ? 3.8424908424908219767010492739425752
47Your Nightmare lol4.0431372549023243100103125517731041
48Antonoff1.958174904943010305265163068
49Saleh Alshmry1.3793565683646350740010297464274736
50BassMach1.623417721519980250102663287161134
51SpaceMason2.8389830508475235196010053542649639
52C.A.T.A.S.S1.211864406779749904801001826287137558
53[TWE] MCN3.503571428571492294598128030712961
54El Abzugo1.836772983114485057597953328220039
55Hydra1.466063348416313910009726638099563
56GALIC0.711864406779669631959661357190619372
57marc1.6732142857143116930093756027112958
58loupino delavega1.472039473684210895608106614978
59AcidBuddy2.004651162790782049586243012011128
60[SMB] Sam Boulon0.959866220735792575008618971808458
61[??$?(?OrIgInAl59 )?$??]0.9403314917127119380308519051293288333
62Frosty [NL]2.333333333333319464508333578612533
63[69-FF] Mine_Sascha2.2596685082873154436081836221020136
64GARRAS D URSO4.020512820512822182007841951821027
65Omar1.785882352941234582007594252814239
66Hagar4.22471910112363340007521781953759
67Ricardo Fuertez0.7902023429182149040742939132294344
68POMA1.23578595317734580007395983819434
69The Punisher2.310126582278511987507303165001036
70DIESEL1.5199161425577262776072547735510943
71CuthroatViper1.642369020501187939372143915514889
72paiper1.3465160075335585007155313261561
73NikoSaXou BKE3.060606060606115380007072312177354
74[DDT] Graf2.949579831932810570007022387514940
75Eduardo1.697336561743387703870141312624246
76Shadow1.922865013774157975069836335412257
77vasilich0.8888888888888984252568877431112663
78Martin Bleszef1.58891454965363451830688433388138112
79Yohan Thor1.27663551401872465006835355538557
80LEON1.17179023508141620060648553102120102
81[TWE] Modelli2.89497716894987017106342192386144
82Jack Bonduran 0.814379084967327000062376515320646
83[PL] NEGEKA0.56232686980609790374609108386413871
84Zack Smith0.547204399633362964055971091263267234
85César Bastos 0.853410740203194652835886892303660
86John Kowalski1.1045627376426383285058152612411439
87[Bgd] Steve McGarrett0.50921861281826731730580113934412759
88Micha? Jaceksyn2.9336734693878200005751967311124
89Franklin Porsche1.47938144329951088057438831912446
90Francesco0.55086372360845123430057410421615453
91YqpY0.876335877862644501057465510955293
92ACHM3D1.01065719360577979705695635610742
93organizm0.65879574970484284505558847997103134
94Ronald4.74358974358971006200555117459237
95Jacky Chavanatte1.953571428571420595505472802178089
96G.S.R James Bourne2.02996254681657415005422673212323
97Maxime1.12854030501093005005184591975241
98Murd0c2.2599118942731209500051322714611887
99Mick0.765432098765435004966482332077
100Cingara0.7542503863987634385204886474624036
101AKINCIBEY1.031779661016945974874725412725
102Baptiste1.482972136222914590004793231795823
103[Komiser]SemihD1.3633720930233500469344676814
104kaiser Sauzée0.3471502590673632896546913513879650
105soOvaa1.98283261802581898004622333901825
106Frostbit2.630057803468216717504551736910536
107Julian0.854716981132081197454535301711023
108Le GITAN0.4944933920704865225044990827417070
109Crash1.5913978494624271510044427910518042
110Pedro Bambino1.40967741935485948304373101645040
111Dagger_pitch0.73773265651438186926043659173623125
112Mister Bean1.3593751552560435320496828
113Hugo Costello0.86454183266932173084043450278141173
114[CROW] Shawn6.0845070422535343867432711675044
115Azziz Leninskaya1.01418439716315656204294232984532
116-SPIDER-6.77049180327871398780413612167445
117DIO1.376666666666714525404133006952162
118ilgeniodelmale0.9903381642512104104141965537
119PuNiShEr [SWWD]1.2279635258359272650404329686222
120Marcus J2.2528089887641548000401178384021
121ArMy Cr1sth1an 1.985074626865721545399201628150
122Pablo Chico1.09803921568633798773923572045663
123Dadou1.7375565610867056253842218311065
124Guy BARO1.093841642228780570373341688015
125Pulya Stalnoy1.2773972602748990003732921532332
126Pavlov Mederik0.827740492170022632453704471217761
127[TWE]SiilvaOo2.9361357290367125596526
128Orgazm2.67883211678838460003671371705718
129DeadShot1.56410256410261056300366234473915
130Stephan Luciano0.54017857142857383755363672829318
131road880.52451708766716417167353673588362
132Marlon1.08950617283954573703533244294796
133(ArmY)WOLF1.9289617486339395785353183444118
134Jaakko1.33969465648856190003512622558622
135Balagan3.0260869565217381560348115805025
136Neyto0.73673036093418556500347471368143
137Victor Bordes1.098412698412764385034631523413729
138skord3.438775510204119270033798111518
139Drake Grimm0.554076539101532745533360129577113
140Famus Alex0.8991825613079100000330367598656
141WXX0.6018348623853259000328545144957
142[ B.R.O.]Stanlye0.787439613526579816803264149267298
143Wardy1.18613138686131380003252745689
144Paco Dillinger1.7307692307692133865315182306130
145Cb.Serra3.8765432098765261000314811041916
146[BOA] Fronix Mueller1.6702127659574104330314188966825
147Seorsay2.38281251662960305128576031
148F30GHOST 1.551020408163314437503041961285221
149karol0.47559055118112581753026354155847
150(BloodStorm)Black BurN1.4131455399061706480301213266646
151Leonid1.03859649122812848002962853373961
152A3G Tiger1.7865853658537100520293164362610
153RazorUK0.97993311036789581452932991633222
154KG0.976430976430981773932902971552923
155Gustavo Gaviria2364800288144692731
156SHAGGAMUFFIN1.6882352941176290120287170705114
157Pirata Caolha1.728915662650676856528716687518
158th3_B4dger2.15151515151521409002841321352618
159Yogi0.923841059602657749252793021947897
160Trevor P.0.734210526315793670702793801433324
161samuel0.8518518518518577265276324867725
162[TWE] Monza2.75127900275100556552
163Reppo0.9036544850498364993527230128613761
164[Cne] Wakan Vassilievykh0.45826235093697117500269587565024
165emmcee0.651960784313738600026640861144
166Carl LaManche0.32555282555283356650026581430432118
167[ B.R.O.]Fernandes0.771260997067454098852633418926887
168Jemeli0.6976127320954902633772092124
169Lynos Zakaďev2.922222222222233320526390633913
170Simpel0.9192982456140470895826228520612650
171Quentin Fugo0.984790874524718305752592633102613
172Lucas Bonduran0.93795620437956337070257274924422
173Horussio0.4819734345351111498025452754232219
174A?R1.51497005988020253167571215
175CrypTo55voL1.7801418439716302875251141180288
176Naif Shaibani0.3405994550408723684425073490925
177niko_0.792880258899681280002453092314919
178Hannibal Karvapallo0.77287066246057200002245317903322
179Sizzop0.602469135802475761452444054615105
180DenialFX1.326086956521711365402441849812444
181Lakhdar Loud0.38028169014085301000243639325826
182Casper0.8339100346020813500241289130620
183Alex Roll0.691642651296831365712403471411116
184Louis Connor1.52866242038227172452401571192925
185Nikita0.868613138686131980002382744262537
186Francois1.0303030303033388002382312992082
187Alperen0.772727272727271885012383081412310
188[C.N] Dmitri M.0.915057915057926334202372592443127
18900Schneider1.23157894736841149652341901096256
190???????0.844765342960292830990234277413922
191Mamadou Bob0.6743515850144129857202343471714929
192piton4720.53333333333333803555232435323848
193diego1.026548672566410170023222669545
194M.R.A Cissou Stunt0.916996047430835900232253194914
195[SPU]Capt. plk750.3921232876712316300229584316328
196Bogdan1.83739837398374720002261231744230
197Pacher0.848484848484852267002242642664134
198Sam Ceroy0.78245614035088189790223285292418
199rasaraj1.181818181818252000221187574615
200emil1.094059405940651500022120277513
201Ter Vos2.05607476635512506552201078513166
202Titoucorps1.1978021978022260630218182592911
203Antonio Mendoza1.12953367875653541302181931477827
204Ufuk Vural0.82264150943396247400218265361116
205Buenas Noches1.107142857142924620217196336116
206black1.101522842639671672021719746416
207ArMy Louzada2.7125021780222710
208Rexxz0.72483221476513901652162981732815
209Mac Millan2.28723404255321081780215942710348
210ULTRON1.72930002151259319
211Dingus™ť2.2765957446809201144021494652337
212Enziem1.23837209302333495032131725112289
213Slon1.589552238806556250213134292818
214Jacks Marshall0.8185328185328210471521225982308
215Alex Moc0.50843373493976298000211415765521
216Jay1.23076923076928105002081691043533
217Friagabiss0.764705882352946705002082722469245
218Gaďl Fuertez0.75912408759124203660208274599284
219Sword1.62204724409452601602061271765122
220Arukay0.81274900398406182250204251451434
221Raft Nix K.1.31612903225817175002041551143516
222ersin0.41528925619835458400201484702636
223Felix0.42826552462527188594200467816034
224F.G0.847457627118641137660200236561112
225huuri_can2.76388888888891990001997271128
226KN50.505076142131981191891993941473929
227Th3Gh0s71.27631578947379251201941521322037
228Jouni0.9948717948717982485194195802919
229Seb0.72900763358779582780191262415214
230Artyom Zakaiev1.2905405405405583370191148262813
231[GH]TheNyks #BÖRÜ0.640677966101691936601892951093612
232Yurik_hoho_BANG0.69888475836431350001882691021313
233Zapp1.5327868852459018712215510
234Oliver1.23026315789475177001871524014118
235TazBabyUK0.65602836879433195405185282851211
236Ju Das0.86046511627907116555185215517342
237Shrapnel1.778846153846260200185104401329
238Moguy0.59090909090909140001823081115234
239drenek0.5895765472312795259018130727952
240samuel lou0.430952380952385000001814201663437
241jesse0.507122507122512141101783511772714
242[TWE] Tio Mensalao2.918032786885229617517861893914
243Razmo Neu1.944444444444457232017590703611
244KobA1.0542168674699112440175166382716
245Getebe Cartier0.4593175853018418287601753818705335
246Bartek1.24285714285716512051741401379533
247Bubble Gum0.72384937238494260100173239543113
248Federaire Azor0.67578125113345173256474023
249MrCraev1.744897959183780000017198327025
250[AC] John Rainer0.624087591240882457501712741381013
251Mark0.55882352941176146000171306541623
252Derkeps0.894736842105260170190118245
253[KGJ] Thorax0.74889867841412076201702271995925
254alin0.9883720930232625700117017253337
255Mebisis1.0059171597633546780170169359128
256Florian Loud0.518404907975469300016932620126
257[Senior] Loo Dota0.664031620553361940001682531732212
258Tamo Claws0.8275862068965571300016820351468
259Cr4nky0.4813753581661950000168349627331
260Johnny_Bravo ™3.274509803921646419016751172911
261Dimitri Azimov0.424552429667523455551663911437936
262Tony Stark Jr0.64960629921261320580165254923819
263Wayner Keith1.11564625850342921560164147754019
264orpheus1.02515723270444449891631591961011
265jack daniel0.67634854771784305230163241685022
266Joe Neu0.94767441860465119450163172571315
267AndyCarter0.915730337078651582201631781014318
268Franzus Longus2.037974683544311790016179671612
269Hugo DeSantos0.555172413793110726201612902223927
270[PTS] SamuelValente1.3114754098361294840160122461516
271Said0.85026737967914852690159187143619
272William1.61224489795923500001589894111
273[TWE] Fraga2.106666666666717299015875553831
274SomeDeadGuy0.5032051282051333183515731273611
275OConnor2.150684931506857100015773153148
276Gamer-LEON0.9005847953216415242601541713634058
277Tom Reborn0.94409937888199363290152161128234
278[17N] Groß0.7272727272727345755152209454617
279RapBanana1.21774193548391759501511241295013
280Friedrich Griechman0.680180180180184265451512221014815
281Monica bulleci0.82417582417582274500150182706533
282[ATSIP]Mataro0.688073394495417248971502181225537
283Pedro Fiel1.1278195488722156000150133253010
284nick0.508532423208190149293543935
285Smithers6.72727272727274152501482214215
286Jere1.2049180327869263000147122922211
287Vertigo0.57707509881423675966146253924123
288Eba4a1.444444444444401439968137
289Tchao16coups FR0.73711340206186765108143194233470
290Max Sherman1.893333333333342150014275853915
291Gypsy1.145161290322613996601421241666350
292William0.78453038674033175685142181243411
293Naugrim1.575390141946097
294Andreas Simonsen0.96551724137931651401401452291784
295[TWE] Blackbird1.1290322580645193500140124783932
296Ancient Man0.8224852071005919500139169554017
297MahmudAbex0.463333333333331196830139300985917
298Manfred Eber0.842424242424242071001391651321926
299Valentin Heray0.49819494584838344400138277636930
300[GH]ErhanSHNR#patapata0.574468085106382050001352351483212
301[CUCAS] Terminiax1.576470588235310567513485283710
302NicOxlele0.9568345323741123445133139334015
303Mr Birling0.660132200452712
304[KK]Licorus Bratva1.048300400131125451810
305Gurhan0.834394904458663399131157453931
306Noe Eptic1.1504424778761293960130113352316
307Matsans0.89510489510492415551281439842
308CipheR1.03252032520332260001271231262515
309James Rey0.65128205128205120966012719540109
310Stelio Kontos2.252221701265636713
311Franck Luigi0.29647058823529222504126425639379
312CARNEIRO0.520661157024791065740126242195827
313Quentin1.1467889908257125000125109352322
314Jonathan Moritz0.80519480519481118000124154118234
315Wantaidz1.8507462686567152000124675209
316KamiKaze Jax 0.81578947368421271000124152792024
317Jean Paul Noob0.80794701986755845347122151495739
318MIloslav Stroganov1.1747572815534640178121103665419
319Moo0.56542056074766213791121214395925
320Henry.m0.4958677685950422314012024219449
321MrAlgo0.88235294117647916950120136871722
322Nabstar0.71856287425156316401201671251215
323nyu^$0.85611510791367702631191391282528
324Federico0.40614334470994618951192931165027
325Bryan Cruble0.421985815602841993970119282703036
326William Wallace1.0917431192661106000119109572913
327SeeDZee2.74418604651162741451184312229
328Chivo0.710843373493983286351181663432935
329pierre henry1.68571428571431753801187031110
330Sergej Koleskowitch0.84671532846715815001161371966
331Master0.58883248730964202500116197212716
332Dodjo Kaak0.5771144278607520001162011013819
333-SIIIZ3-3.41176470588246425341163416196
334Teddy0.70303030303034895011616529105
335Quentin Venegas0.4956896551724147865115232616814
336David0.70987654320988388500115162721271
337Rodrigo duterte0.70807453416149957001141611443121
338Fox1.727272727272790420114662156
339[GC] Panda0.2766990291262154000114412292424
340John Rease0.716981132075472000114159441625
341Ozlem Snayam0.42066420664207411935114271644133
342Jul0.67261904761905011316810416
343ARCHER1.555555555555673071011272602525
344Tiarnach Sullivan0.7516778523489914455611214937257
345SL3T1.204301075268826535511293311310
346Sacaninha0.75933125111148531616
347Generic White Man0.859375358875110128863316
348NaVaRrEtE0.73825503355705504000110149733227
349alexb0.90082644628099010912111317
350Zika_Virus®2.421299410845105149
351Torsen Mei108010812400
352Yusef0.396296296296314641510727065365
353BOSNIMAN_ESP0.4862385321100955500010621891240
354Thierry Larticho1.164835164835223098010691333921
355Gabriel Angelos0.417322834645678115010625422912
356Heinrich Agando0.206627680311891441821065131226047
357AntoineR0.60344827586207457850105174961213
358Julix0.3608247422680492115105291644524
359---Jaguar--- 0.37142857142857961160104280372822
360kirikou0.4684684684684788170104222723036
361Tom Crichton1.1685393258427235001048984168
362DendoxX16337181031031042318
363[POL] Mrs Ziege0.9626168224299101031072569
364ahmed_0000.686666666666671780010315024515
365evo0.9807692307692349050010210422459
366[7th]pvt_Bucha0.6257668711656410010216347114
367Micheal Wittmann0.739130434782617955010213844204
368Slaiiner0.8083166501011253746
369Judge Jos0.3782771535580501012671223
370mirdyne0.59880239520958616500100167502419
371[F.O.L-BR]ANJO DA MORTE2.040816326530644000100492425
372eMp. Chris.uK1.042105263157925212099952201438
373Robert Neville1.0102040816327957509998314413
374Sindre1.180722891566354150988318206
375buriza1.590163934426224000097613177
376WaaaW1.031914893617189600979491513
377BlackWasp0.7164179104477632410596134323218
378Jo Le Mou0.6064516129032321120094155243318
379Vlades Lhermite0.431192660550461811094218986925
380Shulya Grant0.5433526011560714675094173412917
381Ypsiton0.33574007220217111100093277456288
382Mathieu Marshton0.82142857142857307095921121323015
383REFGA1.0454545454545268545928844379
384Chris Miller0.93814432989691200000919715169
385Alfonso Gianelli0.705426356589151038609112945118
386SonyBlack1.4444444444444501960916356726
387Mathieu Marcier0.7520661157024813608591121175517
388Mega Diller0.6363636363636441735591143213815
389Jean Delaforet0.64539007092199113600911413531410
390Goldilocks0.48387096774194670009018643716
391Dono0.5696202531645618684590158855
392tpredator750.3061224489795944184590294835160
393Alek Zapelli0.8490566037735825503590106743712
394Nexis0.8256880733945754989010927165
395KAYA0.782608695652175007009011534168
396[MSF]Irish0.723577235772361834008912318146
397Nikos Greek1.6792452830189107000895324109
398ShadowSplicer1.236111111111180525897222129
399Lelouch Vi Britania1.1733333333333088754164
400Mr3WD0.7041981158812548316
401Théo0.715447154471547144408812377938
402Stag0.571428571428570881547703
403SGT Zek Anderson1.933333333333312058087451435
4047NAT Praxite0.5838926174496649120087149266119
405Robin Estucci0.5761589403973529935087151153942
406Jean Salami0.37826086956522339581872301356033
407LeRageuDjeux0.8349514563106836500861032605
408Pedroucka0.7889908256880760008610917279
409Rick Jones0.877551020408165204586983377
410Wilko0.491428571428573450008617597129
411WS_michael0.47222222222222204000851802199
412Sanya9310.66929133858268370000851271341729
413Yellow Smith0.44041450777202112101085193543918
414Rayane0.8162000841051767
415[NcS] twofaces1.4105001846040107
416Viktor2.864125843012203
417Victor Hugo0.857142857142864089408498321424
418Enzo Pasquier0.85714285714286415084987162
419Lenny Rubick0.4611111111111115080083180231258
420EnrA0.59712230215827307925831399459
421kris kile0.572413793103453500831458487
422Lucifer0.44623655913978620831861094424
423VICTOR0.6384615384615416825083130959
424[XENOS] David Lunique0.93181818181818190920828812359
425Anthony Connor0.90109890109897730008291231915
426Monkey0.65625765082125531927
427MB0.845360824742273591458297392018
428JayB1.1408450704225400008171162
429Daryl Hamidovic0.7714285714285760500811051516
430[ATSIP] Gladios0.704347826086964450081115151917
431Eloi Bonduran0.4939024390243912027081164465915
432FrodoFazbear41.7777777777778080451211
433Böndlimann0.437945080200984310
434[HB]CeRKeZ1.568627450980480008051698
435Tim1.385964912280745644579573209
436[AyY?ld?z]™Mert[Ya?]0.36915887850467159957921431538
437NPoison1.717391304347812600079462306
438kzeur1.4363636363636169110795550133
439MrlMeenix0.5163398692810585260791533605
440Wolf0.73148148148148837507910822157
441Borisich0.8404255319148963465079942316
442Harri0.561151079136694200078139101010
443Axel0.6190476190476237509078126841346
444Niko0.96296296296296132155788129910
445KAMPFBIER0.8666666666666719600078901023810
446Diego Tommasino1.47169811320753083007853651613
447Sharkoff0.8953488372093204840778619024
448Hanz Muller0.48717948717949515635761563885
449ezra0.68468468468468927607611135158
450Schrank2.235294117647129500763461135
451Daniel0.517006802721091515037614719166
452Remy Lejaune0.6608695652173940800761156174
453vizitTOR0.608175675761258732
454Tibor1.31578947368424748157557541621
455John Elioriel0.342465753424665000075219572411
456[TAC]Kingo0.96153846153846275000757823168
457Roberto0.454545454545454565007516544320
458[R.Ö.H]ALPER0.4076086956521742160075184631916
459Jeck jack0.585937524600075128208712
460fi3de0.7474747474747525972174991201815
461Myron GOLDMAN2.11428571428573000074352004
462Ivan Yiovich1.12121212121213250007466711432
463[69-FF] King Larry1.1562561970746417148
464Christian2.147058823529411969073345191
465Larry Bambelle2.703703703703730382573272879
466Fred Astair0.3967391304347821200673184102315
467Rick Paterson0.4771241830065429000073153702219
468Uzivatel0.3119658119658110400732344799
469[ODG] Achilles0.25073292331318
470Yazy0.94736842105263237175727617611
471Kiruzen Shakugan0.634195721204389
472[ATSIP] Freudi0.521739130434782050072138141521
473Rodrigo Tommasino0.6666666666666772623772108391922
474Lucas Fantasy0.4615384615384613661072156451221
475Z41D5.916666666666721202571121664
476Billy Blair0.510791366906473080007113913337
477Natha0.80681818181818336640718882718
478M_Lars0.7977528089887640385571893359
479=[ZG]=Madmax1.1864406779661435007059121
480Lee Honk MAYHEM0.7070707070707145600070991009
481Pink Guy1.2068965517241132500705821817
482Youtubeur Cookie0.795454545454551137000708826910
483Killian Curva0.909090909090911417457077291527
484DrKloetenFisch1.169491525423781000695961146
485RussianAgent1.254545454545520200069551893
486N00b0.8414634146341598000698223309
487[CF]John Hunting1.0147058823529401700696891014
488Lucas BILLY0.5433070866141755500691277046
489Alex Walker0.726315789473682823556995231711
490Tsonerof0.365591397849461640006818619338
491Flexmeister1.0967741935484700006862693
492PC CARREFOUR0.72340425531915285555689418217
493Rajmes1.446808510638330000684718184
494Björn Lothbrok0.612612612612614886006811115896
495[MAR] Pasha psih0.91780821917808780006773786
496MsieurBojang0.80722891566265532746783471116
4971LT OperatorPotato1.015151515151596630676633144
498Chris Ayela0.35638297872341019556718889718
499Ya-Sen-Hui0.56302521008403520006711941522
500PrEbEn.HaLsLi1.015151515151538810067665474
501dest1.57142857142863780856642252015
502Max Viccenci0.5038167938931325000661312357
503ToTorre0.970588235294120666813192
504jean Mahmoud0.6055045871559627200066109253217
505Able1.969696969697531260653329278
506Grozni[TUR]1.8571428571429269100653514811
507Nicolas Marinos0.4362416107382686215065149254538
508Sidarko0.47101449275362215651381346
509Alaric Pierce1.4772727272727211035654415127
510Marty Mcfly0.23214285714286236220652805091380
511(A3E) HEDAGames0.355191256830626940065183136428
512Kordinal0.87837837837838065743473
513James Lyons1.015873015873132006463111819
514MertK0.711111111111117720064902982
515nIkRon1.06666666666671282856460055
516Heiko0.26808510638298910006323587928
517Tryzub 0.67021276595745230000639444105
518Donya0.983000637048215
519Starxx2.73913043478266350632334105
520Captaine Fox0.656252175456396151219
521Korsar Smirnoff0.492187516189263128292624
522[SecNe] Jack0.844380006375732317
523Mamaheuler1.068965517241414103062585710
524[GC] Mr. Nice Guy2.583333333333331625622412126
5257NAT UnlikeSushi0.4881889763779511900062127114214
526Eis0.41592006215525812
527Abdu el Mohamad0.39240506329114153265621589904
528John N. Russell0.73809523809524132705628430276
529Skurwiel to Ja0.84722222222222061724178
530Miika lalias0.367469879518077043561166701010
531Blackburn2.1785714285714550006128851
532PeQ0.717647058823535882706185562016
533Tony Grand0.603960396039627355061101432614
534[Imperious] Liam1.0166666666667100006160214
535Had Zaleski0.709302325581499600618610108
536modax13350.2584745762711932749061236734021
537val0.84507042253521268000607148110
538Tonyo Mass0.9523809523809506063321
539Negroflexx1.2060501318
540Brandolf Hubert1.03448275862071367206058272316
541EquinoX0.535006012061015
542Sergg302986006024418
543David0.540540540540547140060111281119
544[HEX] Shormir0.440298507462690591349126
545Rocketz0.7283950617284800005981222
546Jack Kanoff0.3734177215189917596059158232926
547Txantxurrio0.617021276595746525058946641
548Gyrfalcon330.3372093023255824069058172851723
549Michel Michel0.3766233766233863005815411911
550michael dicaprio1.035714285714305856613
551Thomas Ossa0.3958333333333317137057144204010
552Lou Shepherd2.85510005720915
553Benno0.537735849056613654057106493515
554NobleSkyFighter1.07547169811321430057531216
555alexis Patterson 0.383311557150891544
556Weo Withner1.036363636363625450057559734
557Noxs Cantour0.564356435643561240005710134344
558NegerN0.77777777777778056721726
559Drugoi0.49557522123894865005611324712
560[09-18]Robert Chase0.746666666666673397556752666
561Bugre1.806451612903205631024
562Rethexx0.7567567567567635100556747339
563Albert Pinot0.982142857142861995405556283439
564[D6] Kevin Homeles1.9642857142857055283102
565Hustler0.341614906832314550055161115346
566Striky2.8421052631579867955419103
567Pedrico Creto0.4655172413793136200054116130217
568Lucky Luciano0.39705882352941131204541364559
569EduGamer1.9285714285714967605428844
570[FRATAC] Rudolf.Carterr0.87096774193548112505462339
571Alfie_GR1.766666666666711500053301776
572Aaron Menez1.039215686274505351904
573Pascal0.239819004524893895553221150614
574Westley Edison1.17777777777781571255345913
575A3G Gr4Mz3.7142857142857500052140135
576tomahawk13537505252264
577PyromaniacGR0.9811320754717422000525329169
578Giovanni Menez0.945454545454551623052551445
579Maxime0.4561403508771924550052114154527
580Yoann0.584269662921352605485289631113
581ZapikCZ0.675324675324687950552776055
582Kira0.8253968253968353500526311389
583Cricri1.1860465116279051433602
584Krótki0.9807692307692340000515214112
585Ferael0.9807692307692352825515253167
586Dodiest0.53684210526316289500519592213
587Danielo Richez 0.757575757575766090050661453
588[BF] Dr. Watson0.54945054945055203455091394017
589[ATR]Erol*0.423728813559320501184712
590richard0.9615384615384605052282
591Ricky Ross0.3205128205128205015615125
592cedegarons0.806451612903234300050624811
593Tristan Palma0.4504504504504505011161222
594SmekEnApa0.617283950617284639350815613
595Felix0.724637681159421800050691816
596[OSEF] Flyed1.113636363636447580494417123
597HiDyXo0.59036144578313125980498354311
598Alex REYES0.65333333333333125004975142
599Theo covert0.4152542372881423004911815146
600The_Alexy20000.426086956521741757504911526106
601Cejudos0.494949494949490499933176
602Christian Oxholm0.9074074074074114000049541175
603Useless0.888888888888892590004854522715
604Zébulon Garnier0.510638297872347410048948268
605MASACR0.87272727272727402960485514349
606SwedishLlama0.51612903225806158950489342816
607MSI0.5161290322580610751548935127
608Failman1690.839285714285714500047563934
609Thomas Tessier0.3852459016393427500471222132
610Over Reny0.338129496402883350047139107117
611Axel Anderson0.701492537313431157404767314
612Chris Kind0.587511597547803414
613Rico Brico0.979166666666675573547485153
614Mike Hunt2.4210526315789046191623
615Ugo johnson0.3006535947712466100461535364
616Anar Poliakov0.92046501174
617MIRNAVKEDI0.476410461155944
618Nero Claudius Caesar0.958333333333335660046481624
619René Brioche0.51685393258427232965468949164
620Rolk1.2105263157895701204638543
621Bruno Schmidt1.406251121054532296
622Magma0o70.45454545454545464754599552
623ransa_0000.8653846153846204552733
624[DELTA] John T.0.918367346938781537904549531412
625VETERANO0.55555555555556390004581004
626Boysilver0.656716417910452498004467381311
627Jason Bourne0.80445523117
628[S.A.D]Raven BlackHawck0.6875350446421148
629Laffy19377044443497
630KombaT1.5172413793103300000442930115
631yuri orlov0.93617021276596150250444720220
632Sam Hanna0.7333333333333304460101315
633Ramzus Spartacus0.4230769230769226460044104162515
634nikse0.9148936170212804347611
635StelioKontos0.693548387096770436246113
636Tom1.162162162162204337703
637Jacks Salamanta0.53086419753086775004381823
638[ES] John K.0.4623655913978518492543932784
639da_fliegt_dumbo1.23529411764717700042345123
640Puffy0.3529411764705904211915199
641Corporal1.135135135135121851542375627
642Jack Valhalo1.1388888888889242750413611102
643Andrew Jackson1.0512820512821177955413955729
644Lucas1.10810810810812880004137237
645TehUlpo12641304141994113
646Democreat0.83673469387755041491503
647blackmamba0.518987341772150417920016
648A3G DjungelSmygarn1.666666666666750004024122110
649[CF]DRFAIL0.41666666666667315482409612512
650[CHG] Wladimir Putin0.45977011494253040872872
651Oscar0.740740740740741759554054287
652Vipra153345404086196
653Brendan1.1428571428571040351054
654Cookie0.2777777777777827000401444354
655Aiden_A0.3703703703703798500401081111113
656Syx1.7391304347826530004023911
657Thorel Bourdin0.36111111111111254303910828207
658tilenet0.302325581395351727503912977332
659[TAC] Mr ZinK1.3448275862069039298142
660BCP Jansen0.208556149732623250039187102417
661[AQ]_RaPYo_0.9512195121951212750039415123
662[D6] Kirito Kun1.344827586206903929032
663Tappedoutgames0.487595545398041012
664Conor McGregor1.85714285714295673539211153
665Monica bulleci0.781450039502607
666Dadydewy0.24375600003916058822
667BoDuo1.625899653924301
668ChaoticRun0.97435897435897038394133
669Ville0.6551724137931182090385813414
670GrimmyYolo0.88372093023256038435664
671Kuba0.92682926829268038410125
672Toma pan y Moja0.80851063829787620543847161513
673Matti0.633333333333338662538603377
674Andrei Varoushky0.3888265381002417
675Roman1.5296795382517252
676Kadjo Menendez0.452380952380950388471616
677Jake10.791666666666674110038487107
678michel jacky0.275362318840580381384413
679Tom A. Hawk0.826086956521741826803846542
680éric paté0.361904761904763228053810582215
681Alexis Ruscoe0.542857142857143175038701118
682Nicolas0.29365079365079122853712616225
683Jack Aron0.4868421052631603776273
684Steph Scoro0.480519480519486575037771914
685Lukas0.72549019607843174715375115410
686Jez1.1562565265373212186
687alexandre dubois0.4352941176470655003785773
688Hans Hopfen0.6065573770491814695376159131
689Mathieu Cerebro1.5652173913043145905362352214
690Neb0.3461538461538511531536104102555
691BLJ0.9729729729729738000363717011
692TaeHo0.5454545454545575875366639198
693TbK Phil0.9729729729729703637024
694Relmy0.21951219512195546203616431112
695?eftaliMahmut1.636363636363617010036223737
696Lemas0.9271760364018511
697LoneDJ0.3103448275862134540361161522
698Jerry Can0.5217391304347842965366921412
699Magnus0.50704225352113036711405
700Hugo0.620689655172412221103658291920
701Xazy1.842105263157911382535191862
702MaciejDobrodziej0.576000357033111
703[R.Ö.H]Paarthurnax147557035356146
704Obama Foreber0.2845528455284682250351234987
705Victor0.13157894736842035266119019
706[KWAS] Fred Fischer1.296296296296303527421
707Floda0.72250035505058
708Mattys Volkov0.216049382716056530035162295220
709Ciaran0.660377358490570355313191
710[GJJ] HERO0.97222222222222750035362391
711Ghost0.49295774647887520003571732
712[POYRAZ] DcR0.6481481481481503554403
713Govana0.593220338983051400035593623
714Bastien Onex0.330188679245280351060124
715DeTNaW0.5964912280701810600034572914
716Kushi Billy0.641509433962260345325111
717Igor Komolov0.666666666666678660034513055
718zeetjes0.607142857142865500034563406
719Batuhan R0.6938775510204115450034491158
720NETOwalking1.030303030303177503433725
721PC (2)0.6938775510204117650344914146
722Laitakauhu30.5312519499034647159
723.DC.guillaume guiol0.3119266055045920451534109431513
724Marius Sumudica0.33009708737864321034103152810
725Twisted0.5076923076923103365110315
726[OP]Herr.Blocher0.5510745033601608
727Avo0.67346938775511111053349665
728Marvin b0.56250033661976
729Newone Banyuls1.58310033222324
730C.FrFor990.458333333333331230003372735
731Neps0.86842105263158033382721
732Kermadec0.42307692307692588253378111426
733ArMy Yurii 1.137931034482803329182
734Leroy Jankens0.891891891891890333718274
735Arthur0.5322580645161303362122
736MARDITO GAMER0.44300003375776
737Hawi1.22222222222220332771176
738[RP-CLICK] Flambi Nossen0.42307692307692033788343
739Strenkz0.78048780487805740003241894
740Irish0.914285714285711440003235511
741Hugo0.72727272727273032448110
742CYBER0.94117647058824318003234302615
743Armen Malakian0.58181818181818150310325556179
744Homer0.71111111111111032457155
745[RP-CLICK] KAARISTOTE0.64500032505133
746Brendon1.2803225103
747Jannot Quekener1.2307692307692032262146
748Titou0.2807017543859610077032114201111
749Andy0.36470588235294450031853204
750tinytibiaman0.8157894736842103138483
751POWER0.596153846153852413543152157
752Samborr30.59615384615385328000315222432
753Simo häyhä0.3647058823529403185572110
754Nikita0.9687545160031325016
755Rachid Mermoul1.24552503125014
756BlackBurn0.75609756097561185340314114212
757ARDG4ME0.756097560975613401231419122
758RazeSora0.59615384615385752703152151514
759Artyom Belinski0.9117647058823503134565
760Greg0.7755200031402724
761Antonio Slayers0.4696969696969745630316614134
762Madmin0.6382978723404311394230471408
763anton1.03448275862070302912113
764HerkL0.81081081081081030371164
765Sweel0.483870967741942641273062643016
766Ribs1.5789473684211112110301912312
767Aaron Anderson0.63829787234043030471651
768Jeff2.727272727272714570030113300
769darkface1.240680030256138
770osama HelllCat0.24793388429752961530121273
771Tiiger0.7142857142857103042375
772Hunter1.071428571428618831403028131013
773Loic Marshall0.5454545454545503055045
774Mango0.81081081081081170003037504
775Jean Polak0.36585365853659331670308283016
776Jaky0.2777777777777828000301082177
777?L?yanjingshe0.88235294117647255003034013
778Dave0.65909090909091158590294437020
779gman20.5576923076923141500295211197
780Shawn0.80555555555556029361121
781Swagnemite0.906256425029321921
782barisakdas0.70731707317073029412646
783Jonas0.5178571428571446000295666135
784Hammond0.90625300029321636
785Sarge1.3181818181818029224742
786Nathan0.82857142857143100002935573
787tom dallomo0.258928571428572348502911256710
788HeroOfhellaS0.3972602739726775002973154
789Duke Lauch1.52631578947372753102919401
790Leon.0.5087719298245630002957274
791Paul0.35802469135802224610298132917
792?L?jiqi0.446153846153853759529652165
793Thomas0.5130730285614120
794Dophler0.3783783783783859050287416127
795Yumo1.27272727272732088528225117
796TONTONZER0.474576271186447350028593115
797Tim1.4736842105263028191306
798Ghosts0.7567567567567613900028371623
799???????2.333333333333302812201
800Domantas0.518518518518529650028542056
801Bruce Wayne0.9032258064516102831120
802Aienn Roger1.120282526123
803Jack Miller0.45129890276041124
804Kaylum0.870967741935485326027312014
805Aytham Jenkins0.40909090909091118830276646168
806Daniel Palmieri0.490909090909094100027551183
807MIKE13370.692307692307695555527394174
808Francis Bratva0.7297297297297370002737482
809Andy0.87096774193548305002731922
810karimaka1.17391304347833600027231233
811johan0.26470588235294479502710217612
812john mckee0.2647058823529446910271021852
813[DW] Borat0.55102040816327847702749204
814Victor Shepherd0.4029850746268716730527677207
815Jack0.19565217391304720652713851511
816A3G LaserMulle2.602610697
817SteN1s_0.634146341463411043802641141518
818BaziJoe0.481481481481482267502654631513
819Pride1.2380952380952450002621239
820Salvatore Cir1.62594682616616
821Simon Escobar0.37142857142857315140267012228
822MEN of MAYHEM0.276595744680854593026943118
823Craig Mozzario0.7878787878787902633021
824ant1.4444444444444026180113
825[DAB]Smasher19790.3513513513513531754026748682
826MaklauD1.73333333333332641526151022
827T R I G G E R E D0.666666666666672000452639754
828Stomen Tetas0.604651162790715685264311213
829Mou moule0.47169811320755148518255326923
830Huw0.8620689655172402529802
831Alienware0.27173913043478390002592241411
832[Caporal-chef] Martinas0.7352941176470614020025343734
833[M8]Lyxa1.13636363636361076902522005
834Benjamin3.1250258103
835Scheisendreck0.38461538461538025651569
836Jean Paul0.21367521367521025117705
837Nikolay Katvinsky0.2403846153846251275251045123
838Alcaraz Mathias0.961538461538461370002526012
839qwerty1.2502520522
840RosaKeks2.66666666666670249120
841timothe0.68571428571429490002435002
842Bryan D. Benson0.32119602475231728
843Tactical Meerkat1.333333333333302418511
844Vladimir Bratsva 0.452830188679252658524531062
845Pierre Claws1.043478260869640000242310113
846Guinnessduck0.75430002432115
847PAPA RABBIT0.30379746835443024791320
848Legalo Prado40246200
849HugablePea1.1428571428571525302421021
850renei0.366445248010107
851SHEPARD 0.4528301886792502453320
852Aki Boekh0.375651502464764
853Dr.Brajo1.1428571428571140000242186106
854Dalilo0.145454545454550241653029
855Yakuza Mu Shi Huan0.85714285714286120002428761
856[aCNe]pennenek0.8214285714285702328194
857Valentine0.69696969696972500023339413
858Murray0.6052631578947491955233819124
859HUsacred0.6571428571428602335002
860Decert0.8518518518518502327293
861Ben0.7419354838709702331321
862Carlos Riehn1.045454545454502322342
863Niels0.1483870967741902315546412
864Rémi1.9166666666667225002312311
865Hugues Anderson0.3709677419354802362574
866Keniny0.657142857142867902335476
867William L. Wilson 0.4693877551020422895234981011
868Kevin0.3898305084745890002359328
869TheGreek0.718758408023322017
870Genke0.82142857142857673052328153
871[LTK] Mathieux Gomorra0.6388888888888911750233621177
872Hansi One-Niners0.69696969696972700023335111
873[GC] Verrückter Mongo25633022112421
874Vincent0.44217297225015102
875Alberto Ruiz0.81481481481481829302227803
876-[Sow]-Molotov7.333333333333349000223503
877[TFP] Fronk0.9166666666666702224000
878HAWKXD0.6285714285714302235043
879Seb Astian0.3793103448275926300022587225
880Marston0.7333333333333302230816
881lilian0.318840579710140226921413
882Florian Torin1.04761904761921795522211364
883[A.S.D.F] SyKa Yukov0.9565217391304302223010
884Tony Gomorra0.3606557377049235002261054
885SgtC.cR4ZyB3n0.619202521352725
886monky0.65625810002132524
887Miyamoto1.51246002114600
888PotatoGuy0.3751939002156115152
889sebastien0.131254300021160111515
890Titilorrain0.35593220338983440000215989135
891Vershi0.5384615384615445002139061
892GJJ Red John0.512195121951227846521411762
893Sebastien Cote0.428571428571432727021497102
894Monster Dog0.8754475521241324
895Lt. Barry1.051850021201353
896Alberto Rodriguez0.58333333333333021362111
897T0um11.16666666666676400021181925
898Maximilio Canbino0.28422002175248
899Ron4n0.4883720930232602143254
900Tiago De Araujo0.42817102150777
901Chroma0.656258682521321252
902Miikka Lukumies0.5526315789473756500213816135
903jamie0.952380952380957150020211664
904Sam Soule0.48780487804878398252041411
905Arthur McFly1.2502016072
906Ohmyjays1.428571428571402014105
907Aaron 0.6896551724137993952029145
908Ole0.68965517241379020291352
909gillian0.71428571428571325002028147
910Mileur2.857142857142951465207433
911MeSaltyy2.857142857142980000207100
912[AST]Ozan0.2597402597402602077802
913Harrie0.6666666666666716763020301215
914LawV0.2564102564102602078677
915Rick Sanchez0.333333333333336009020604554
916Hurfi Parpillones0.3389830508474602059032
917Craig West0.43478260869565020461134
918Antoine0.2325581395348871040208629204
919Majora0.3703703703703728565205441011
920Jean Gabelle0.289855072463771454822069395
921Sir Galahad12644019191615
922DrKrieger1.05555555555569950019181634
923Pedro0.372549019607845497519511814
924zix71.357142857142901914306
925Zhu Yuanzhang1.055555555555601918643
926Pushklick0.703703703703701927004
927Trinity Bonduran0.768104019251032
928kieffer20.068100358422939197151927911135
929Warder0.322033898305081050019591235
930Evexa16300019192243
931[GC] Mr. Craig Harrison2.71428571428570197213
932kefmans0.951503651920177
933IIMr_VakarianII0.5277777777777801936322
934Slepson Kyle0.6785714285714301928001
935Tristan Bona1.05555555555565550019184105
936Gebruiker0.655172413793119100019291126
937pc0.5588235294117626075193421923
938Micha? Radziwi?0.7916666666666736265192429138
939Edward Morgan1105001919502
940Sarge0.52777777777778264130193653115
941dorian smith0.4318181818181801944404
942[BCP] FANDANGO0.4634146341463401941042
943Maxime Ducreux0.7307692307692312071519264525
944Vampire0.2753623188405801969706
945Mr. Spock1.5833333333333302251912522
946Boris_Lebedev0.25675675675676765019741417
947Frédéric Agasse0.16521739130435189750191151317
948Max Sanchez0.253333333333334100019758175
949zongoulou2o1.72727272727271200019111070
950[X] Chang Taou0.234567901234571160001981556
951[GC-R] Patrick Mustang1.1176470588235524951917841
952Even0.7201825104
953Karl Olsen0.52941176470588741851834851
954Gollum1.0588235294118251351817275
955Seb Rider0.6666666666666701827903
956r3ddim1.38461538461541325018131873
957fatality0.5454545454545520500018336158
958Javier Conrrado0.6666666666666737470182711721
959Lukasz0.69230769230769830001826591
960Pölîakovďm 0.32727272727273890018552746
961Boris0.4285714285714301842366
962Oliver Queen0.3396226415094325001853366
963Anthony Lopez0.6206896551724170001829026
964Anthony Shelby1.125102401816673
965Eddy0.601830151
966Farid Gang Bang1.250001815215
967[HvK] Nazaren Cave0.60183001012
968Atomica0.80952380952381200001721911
969Roman0.5541017341410
970Spencer1.133333333333311103017150316
971laihuliin941.133333333333350001715040
972SuperFect0.6815080017252842
973Górgonas8.50172411
974Han Solo0.5387001734065
975Jackkk0.7727272727272701722202
976bcfcb1.133333333333301715020
977Shyphis0.41463414634146017417314
978[KSK] Thony Essen0.43589743589744540001739211
979Aaron Luciano0.136155206171255123
980Alfi0.6820000172530178
981Braden0.566666666666679021017303769
982Mr.Mufasa101717001
983VeXe0.25017681813
984Johnson Miroslav0.7083333333333392250172411157
985BeignetMetal0.34693877551021360001749105
986Jean-Francois Občse0.5483870967741901731001
987Striker0.944444444444445000017181142
988luka P0.51515151515152175500173365248
989Jugga0.3863636363636401744023
990Sup3r_doritos5760.369565217391333406517461936
991CoMm[A]nDo0.6071428571428642501728543
992[SeCne] Duke0.459459459459464140017376115
993ZNH0.3207547169811357735175320119
994Goran0.30909090909091017551513
995?L?wudao0.47222222222222577251736634
996David Hugues0.801620006
997Lukasz Stanislawowski1.2307692307692535001613611
998Pete Easton201682740
999Steve0.649980016253317
1000Juha_21.0666666666667558951615416
1001NTikKho1.0666666666667664001615092
1002Cpt. Sparkles0.6956521739130401623050
1003Sylvain Treppier0.2388059701492501667393
1004Gg0098gG0.37209302325581016431201
1005[AQ]Lifestyle0.47058823529412210001634273
1006Bebiano0.76190476190476700001621032
1007Bill Goldberg0.61538461538462016262011
1008Bolt Cumali0.45410516401657
1009donald trump0.5333333333333324038001630451
1010Thomas Niwell0.355555555555560164517165
1011Michou Duval0.2962962962963016541115
1012MrSomething1.066666666666701615013
1013Jonh Smith0.57142857142857103595162812124
1014FrodoWade930.0981595092024544100016163642214
1015Crank ONeil0.6956521739130410466516231844
1016Dayyan Zulfiqar0.5517241379310301629003
1017prost0.4324324324324301637001
1018?L?City Hunter0.5714285714285701628400
1019TerryBrazil0.7894736842105301519004
1020overkill7750.5357142857142901528800
1021Banana Joe0.789473684210534900015191210
1022Sailingdonut150151610
1023xFuTuRe2.142857142857119500157034
1024Boss0.6254600015241802
1025SC.Kayhne0.428571428571431376115351780
1026Mefis0.5769230769230801526161
1027Siergiej Krug?ow0.3409090909090901544532
1028Ofc.W.Snowden [341]0.7894736842105301519000
1029Fischer0.83333333333333566551518110
1030Tom Wilson1.36363636363644320015111107
1031Nesster2.142857142857101571004
1032FLar1on0.36585365853659523000154114756
1033Cedric Walker0.11627906976744323485151292235
1034Jeidels0.4687501532930
1035batis0.4411764705882412064015341339
1036Vatta0.5555555555555601527912
1037Wirschy Hunter0.5357142857142919074515286912
1038Sgt-Buki0.937501516220
1039Filip Saint1.071428571428601514031
1040Paul0.348837209302332060015431273
1041Walther Obrian0.6521739130434801523302
1042Sonic Donut0.326086956521741800015463109
1043mJAYr0.7777777777777829000141830100
1044Ryan Fountain1.076923076923177501413100
1045Randale_Dani1.55555555555561088451491003
1046Math0.510013514281563
1047Tommy0.3043478260869601446513
1048Torben Kasha101414101
1049Albert Wollance0.73684210526316400001419431
1050Bullets133720147002
1051jiaojiaozai20147700
1052Harry0.7014201041
1053Fr!k01.55555555555560149102
1054Arda0.736842105263161000001419200
1055Ricky 0.5833333333333301424012
1056AnusZapikanus1.4014101604
1057[S.A.D] Calvine Zahariel0.437501432814
1058vituni treli0.280145010173
1059Mackenzie0.6666666666666701421053
1060[Nana][Granny][Fowler0.2838901450316
1061BroVKinG0.7014201800
1062makarovvv1.076923076923101413200
1063[AQ]TheHero0.73684210526316172001419273
1064Scorpion0.6086956521739101423105
1065franco taboub0.25014561084
1066Naganiov0.4679551435035
1067?L?Hummer0.93333333333333615001415001
1068User0.5416666666666701324601
1069ERIC0.382352941176479200013341125
1070??????0.56521739130435700013232603
1071Alcher0.342105263157899211013387216
1072DIABLO85 TR0.7222222222222296501318101
1073pH0N1Cx3.250134705
1074olalm0.812501316301
1075Agent J0.4482758620689743875132910143
1076Dennis Sour Diesel0.8666666666666701315841
1077RUBIK1.083333333333301312221
1078Homer goűters1.083333333333301312011
1079Victor0.34210526315789013381303
1080Akira0.35135135135135013373134
1081Pte Arksey1.301310032
1082Jakub Niemiec0.419354838709685050013317168
1083Turist0.48148148148148920013273125
1084DipDip0.2765957446808542000134712142
1085Erwan0.3095238095238136985134210012
1086kai1.85714285714290137700
1087N.White1970251313241
1088Abdullah Hamdan0.17567567567568360351374042
1089Clement Clams0.61904761904762140001321253
1090Alfred Goes0.928571428571439500013141420
1091Max Costa0.333333333333335700013391147
1092[ECE BETON] LighT0.44827586206897244001329266
1093Aertav0.6588000132036026
1094Belarus0.2452830188679220000135336115
1095[GC] Vlad Masscovitch0.254901960784311605411351865
1096Albatros0.28888888888889154500134523128
1097James OConnore 0.41935483870968720001331124
1098[MT] Marc Becker0.5909090909090901322282
1099Flowcon0.4193548387096820000133149411
1100Merlin0.565217391304351789501323253
1101frank armered0.282608695652171365001346905
1102jimmy0.44827586206897530031329242
1103Dave White0.3333333333333375001339872
1104[DMJ]Huckleberry2.16666666666670136200
1105FÁBBIO2.166666666666701361412
1106Lénine Redovich0.41935483870968013312955
1107Owis Ansjovis0.501326001
1108Enzo0.16883116883117013771292
1109Max Watson0.54166666666667013241310
1110[Tirocinante]Daniele.s0.282608695652174895134626115
1111Falcon Zorez0.3095238095238101342101
1112gabriel pinto0.1940298507462734416136711611
1113Poutre Debamako0.1494252873563201387035
1114sami bourely0.34210526315789197501338031
1115Makarov Gonzales4.33333333333330133000
1116Benito0.5217391304347816004012231474
1117Lehm Brick0.9230769230769201213302
1118Buch_Legend0.85714285714286136851214343
1119Viktorjanski0.7501216105
1120Stefan0.4285714285714301228215
1121Alejandro2.40125010
1122Knugz0.801215011
1123Sgt.Brot0.6012201331
1124Kevin0.6666666666666701218423
1125calle0.4315001230704
1126Gustav Boehm0.42857142857143120195122812101
1127UglyManBeast1.71428571428570127000
1128MightyDJ0.36363636363636012331703
1129Cobald0.226415094339623625012531504
1130DrinkMonster0.32432432432432477601237041
1131Eger20126100
1132??????0.601220425
1133steve mcgarrett0.4625012300114
1134Victor Kaspasho101212000
1135[TM] Issam1247001212131
1136Fabulouis1.201210022
1137Mehdi Marques0.099173553719008173520121212013
1138ÜsnaL -0.6666666666666701218702
1139JT_Tyrone0.92307692307692423201213110
1140eruerf0.2666666666666788315124532219
1141lelion850.5450001224061
1142La_Tuile0.206896551724141372501258182325
1143Joe Milano0.46153846153846012269102
1144CoDeZz0.44444444444444180001227201
1145PechGaming1.090909090909101211200
1146Thiago Ortiz0.6315789473684230001219010
1147Patryk Prosty0.63157894736842290001219394
1148[KGJ] Jan Bruchhaus0.37523500123237132
1149OCHO0.447310801125185912
1150qnTo0.39285714285714863311128250
1151Bernard francois1.101110103
1152Dee JayStaline1.3750118194
1153Conan LeBrian0.785714285714291001551114524
1154Capt S. Hegel0.2820512820512816451511391578
1155[KamiKaze]Gordon Malache0.8461538461538551501113394
1156Jan Jambon0.6111111111111110150011183412
1157Kiropp10.22011509800
1158Marcus0.687501116100
1159J-e0.8461538461538501113031
1160Noah0.4782608695652201123411
1161totierona1.57142857142860117430
1162Mamadou Brown0.3437501132604
1163[Digos] Sovr. Patrick0.3666666666666701130943
1164trent3.666666666666713260113000
1165Hunter-KSA0.36666666666667501511301241
1166amuqa0.3055555555555601136656
1167Tabasin0.215686274509832000115121611
116814880.57894736842105011191169
1169John Taylors101111050
1170Mathis Talbot101111031
1171[V] Simon Jacky0.28205128205128011399164
1172Ligan1.3750118005
1173Mr Friendly0.91666666666667011121610
1174Jesus17skl0.7333333333333301115000
1175James1.1640001110010
1176Flasher0.6111111111111101118311
1177Justin0.6470588235294101117201
1178Erik0.23404255319149011477496
1179Jack Bin Baum0.39285714285714800001128071
1180LearPeack0.4435001125772
1181Ignacio Eguíluz0.28205128205128542501139116
1182Perez Soley0.8461538461538501113304
1183bysam0.148648648648651470001174153
1184kjigkh0.687501116409
1185Baqer Ahmed0.64705882352941598351117352
1186AdamWalker0.73333333333333011153101
1187Cihat0.39285714285714227001128421
1188Connor0.55147751120638
1189Bladimir Putin 0.2682926829268301141020
1190Liquid1.11111111111113500109702
1191[DMJ] Wild Bill0.294117647058827000103433110
1192Filanestos0.52631578947368600001019434
1193Sew Mora0.344827586206901029510
1194Rodika Grinch0.32258064516129590001031554
1195[R] SirBlack0.2777777777777842501036781
1196Rob101010001
1197Tiitus0.4290001025137
1198Juho1.428571428571442500107003
1199Boris Bratsva1.11111111111110109200
1200The Beard©1.66666666666670106053
1201Takeru Abe0.55555555555556375001018223
1202Khaled Cum218165105031
1203Madium Nolds0.4010251115
1204hbeq20011.2541250108042
1205[BARS]magadan0.7142857142857101014100
1206Gerard Way0.37037037037037010275102
1207[TR]Remedy0.62501016200
1208Feliphe0.4347826086956501023001
1209Nick Wolf0.5555555555555601018482
121067Gang1.11111111111110109200
1211Al Capote Eggcraft0.5882352941176501017034
1212Bobby Mc Ferrin0.6666666666666787001015042
1213Efe Serkan El-Jalali0.294117647058821050010341105
1214Erodze0.83333333333333506001012111
1215J.Randle101010721
1216SoniC0.4347826086956501023012
1217win70.5882352941176501017000
1218TickTack1.11111111111110109292
1219Yablo4ko235001051302
1220jason0.43478260869565440501023501
1221Quentin Bercella0.217391304347831050010461982
1222[GC]Jean Luc Richman0.62501016122
1223Grim0.58823529411765207501017077
1224JBravo0.625145001016010
1225Karimi Benzou0.20408163265306350010491622
1226DOZAR0.38461538461538230501026601
1227HARRY0.28571428571429010351373
1228ABDULLAH ALQHTANI0.1923076923076901052020
1229k0mpai0.562536500916634
1230Phantome0.409090909090914825092240017
1231jim0.4539009201113
1232William Shakespear0.818181818181820911010
1233Tony Pipperony0.60915202
1234eMp. Red Bull1.82975095603
1235najlag11100099021
1236flam20.642857142857141492229142194
1237Taylor Quinn36970093000
1238Sir Vincent Bardov0.6923076923076939000913032
1239fedex0.60915022
1240EvilClown10992505
1241Flingouin9091001
1242Eccu0.50918014
1243Alcatraz0.4090909090909124000922202
1244Alex Sřrensen0.750912402
1245[Pape] Ibrossar0.90910201
1246Quiet0.7520912000
1247Pavlo0.3609251143
1248marco44881.1252222098012
1249Veles32850093310
1250Juan Pablo Segundo0.4736842105263231065919002
1251GAMEOVER0.47368421052632102000919530
1252[GC-F] Mr. Rob Furlong1.81050095000
1253Dimitri Petrenko0.8181818181818280235911004
1254[GC] Mathis Polip0.20454545454545784989442254
1255Wood ONeill0.22524000940425
1256Tuna1.2857142857143097001
1257Ivan0.243243243243243150093761322
1258Tipit0.90910011
1259[D.S] VLADIMIR BLYAT0.818181818181820911020
1260Nick0.60915000
1261ASUS0.385059930010
1262Max Lemi0.4736842105263232400919003
1263ZloyBurunduK0.7555800912223
1264Sdo.samuelsamtorri0.3645000925700
1265Sebas090210
1266iusti0.391304347826090923526
1267[PD]BiiGBarT0.6428571428571409142243
1268MR CAT0.409090909090910922433
1269Eugene Schultz0.56250916310
1270Unvisible0.529411764705880917002
1271Clement Action0.2727272727272728975933073
1272Sligh0.473684210526322755091915021
1273Evist*Diesel*0.818181818181820911020
1274Bomber1099410
1275Mae Sito0.450920301
1276[G.I.R.A] Dixon Ruskov0.642857142857143500914021
1277[SP] VoDKa0.818181818181823500911000
1278Stradov Koslovsky2.25094000
1279LeviDoron0.692307692307690913700
1280Kops0.40820502
1281A3G Legend1088014
1282jam0.888888888888896000089001
1283Qron0.4980820645
1284Deepfly0.59970581648411
1285Khalid0.1666666666666715320848393
1286Gomes0.4705882352941222250817412
1287Beulard0.470588235294120817034
1288man cave410775082010
1289[OW]Mad Jefferson0.190476190476190842750
1290User0.533333333333330815000
1291Brendo0.470588235294120817000
1292DestroStar0.533333333333330815303
1293Uzi4U0.47058823529412280008174910
1294[Kartell] Shitak Senshi1.3333333333333086030
1295Nan00.666666666666670812001
1296Nurhuda0.222222222222227750836236
1297tomva0.3333333333333308242161
1298B.10.5333333333333325000815100
1299Sergi0.32146980825014
1300oh_one0.320825021
1301Omar Bastwes0.727272727272730811370
1302nonius0.444444444444440818502
1303Seok0.333333333333338210824067
1304[CSC] Valerie Haros0.347826086956520823564
1305Jayden Hanson0.5333333333333329500815303
1306KING1.1428571428571087000
1307Karlo0.2962962962963785008273453
1308[Ba?.Pol]Kui1088050
1309VX-Arata0.4444444444444440050818001
1310Tom Herschel0.470588235294120817671
1311Frederic Paimpon0.13333333333333240558601615
1312Marc Padrčs1.14285714285714620587002
1313Babuka1.1428571428571087000
1314Alojzy Kozak0.40820301
1315Profanitizer1088040
1316Actous0.421052631578954250819606
1317hi im prQbLem0.80810111
1318Tjard Lender0.235294117647060834123
1319lukeH0.363636363636360822210
1320Kamil0.666666666666677200812036
1321Danilo0.444444444444440818002
1322Mous Diabou0.666666666666670812220
1323Crag Tweek0.5333333333333319650815406
1324Eduardo Fiorino0.163265306122452416258496137
1325Peter Parker0.3333333333333308241630
1326Floyd Lawton11800088050
1327Vinzenz Gruber [TSW]0.321562408259063
1328Skyrem4870.285714285714290828112
1329Gerarld Fischer0.2666666666666725995830436
1330DRDEAT0.615384615384620813016
1331Farid Balayette0.421052631578950819041
1332Sebastian Rodriguez0.251000458321183
1333Goozankle0.333333333333330721584
1334Zali Poutine0.116666666666670760416
1335i0.77777777777778079002
1336Martin0.750000710301
1337tura0.241379310344831950072910020
1338illinaru0.77777777777778350079535
1339can0.280725002
1340minssou0.2916666666666713000724000
1341Cesa0.368421052631580719316
1342Animal0.583333333333330712011
1343Samir Itelesfesses0.388888888888898400718722
1344Randomix1.1666666666667076002
1345Robert Sweet0.777777777777782200079914
1346semaro0.20588235294118073415410
1347aliea0.411764705882350717004
1348Maxi0.259259259259260727143
1349Jester1077001
1350Wach_Doge0.3181818181818207221304
1351Little Einstein 20.3888888888888915000718053
1352jonas0.56500714512
1353Zack0.13725490196078542807515107
1354Axel0.77777777777778079401
1355Jesu Christo0.466666666666670715002
1356Nail0.333333333333330721042
1357Max VanBoven0.1458333333333332000748115
1358EnterSandman0.583333333333330712010
1359Kutay0.43750716001
1360[EMO]Riley0.875078000
1361Noobmann0.368421052631580719002
1362Shane Walsh2.3333333333333073010
1363Evan Herschel0.3684210526315854500719452
1364[265] Mohamad AIZadogan 0.3684210526315819000719010
1365Nicxio0.106060606060612199257661476
1366Gebruiker0.350720320
1367Gleb Block1077521
1368Pedro2.33333333333334000073000
1369miguelito27010.58333333333333728507123914
1370Michael Scofield0.5833333333333318500712203
1371salamander1.754050074000
1372Thomas0.3888888888888928000718063
1373Rec Bunn1.4075011
1374William0.538461538461540713102
1375[BCP] Kinder Ovo0.368421052631580719201
1376Sébastien Ferreto12250077280
1377[TWE] Murilo Mantoan1.16666666666671891576292
1378Francis choucroute0.388888888888890718344
1379Brigadier Brady0.583333333333330712100
1380[Ba?komiser]Elmas.0.538461538461540713131
1381Lucas Oconnor0.10447761194031875076740105
1382Senhor Recruta0.538461538461540713010
1383Gradur Sheygey0.5384615384615415000713001
1384Marvel0.2916666666666707240118
1385Ufdor0.241379310344830729204
1386Campo Johnson1.4075302
1387Dreamz1077703
1388Mike G.2.3333333333333073010
1389Jay Maloku0.411764705882350717000
1390Chris Mond0.368421052631587000719005
1391Grant0.43750716001
1392Danny0.333333333333330721101
1393Zbychu0.875078000
1394vergil mota0.282350007251026
1395[AVA] PoWL HoWL1.1666666666667130576001
1396[RH]NightBane0.318181818181820722000
1397Thomas0.22580645161290731001
1398lol0.636363636363642000711703
1399Plalexx0.875078000
1400Heyemo0.304347826086960723303
1401PLAYER 11077300
1402EliteNoob0.5384615384615427000713644
1403Niko Schwarzmann0.350720100
1404ashby0.77777777777778079002
1405Lt McKay3062040
1406wesle0.66666666666667069214
1407Shuey0.85714285714286067000
1408pleesk14300066421
1409Owen Grant6061010
1410r3iSe.^1066101
1411Edward Icarus0.187583000632921
1412Ed von Schleck0.66666666666667069151
1413Jauria0.352941176470590617654
1414TuQ6061231
1415Dariohx0.2222222222222267506272513
1416roliks1066010
1417donna1350066001
1418Noveske0.5454545454545530000611021
1419Vyrix1.27000065030
1420SGT. Duke1066206
1421BergieBerg0.60610240
1422Bernard Petroff0.285714285714290621523
1423Elliot0.857142857142861377567010
1424Manfred Stein0.622225610011
1425Nimsi Hartmann0.545454545454550611151
1426Oak0.6666666666666714800069141
1427Daddy0.60610020
1428Rick0.50612111
1429Forsion_071.2065001
1430Ten.Pedro0.21428571428571791106281901
1431Maxase0.20630071
1432Cotoek0.85714285714286067001
1433BigBoy0.3750616000
1434fakev0.66666666666667069001
1435[DOPE] Frank1.5350064003
1436Nathan0.315789473684210619912
1437Zortven0.3333333333333310000618002
1438Nikita0.314500620061
1439Attaum Montana0.75500068724
1440Antoine Wonka0.25062426135
1441Jordan0.206301724
1442whitasm0.60610020
1443Paco Carvajal0.60610322
1444James F. Ryan0.3333333333333379000618240
1445MrU0.26086956521739100006231424
1446????????????0.666666666666674769324
1447jcopp0.75068330
1448Marty Descieux0.461538461538460613004
1449Alexey Bratsva0.333333333333330618010
1450TsukiSGDF0.545454545454550611001
1451[ECE BETON] SAMSUNLU #550.85714285714286067000
1452Tobias Walker0.545454545454550611032
1453Gracious0.321000620802
1454Edgar ONEPUNTA0.24357506253138
1455Adam Bambino0.40615312
1456Lothex0.545454545454550611000
1457[BOA] Herr Weigel0.33333333333333554506184513
1458Andy Malone0.545454545454550611560
1459Antonin Rey0.3750616021
1460Deuce0.66666666666667069101
1461[D6] Vitamin D0.66666666666667069030
1462Quentin0.428571428571430614052
1463YILDIZ1.5064001
1464Jeffrey Tyson0.193548387096777000631100
1465Commandant Baros0.352941176470592530617555
1466Joonas0.428571428571430614452
1467[B.B.C] Elliott Escobar2063001
1468mat_d0.3754225616009
1469Miikadoow0.110142566027118
1470Jorrit en Martijn0.60610021
1471Tom0.230769230769230626050
1472Quentin Hunt1.56038564946
1473TroxH1.5064001
1474[HAMAS] Cel. Hiago_0.352941176470590617001
1475[S.C.U]Floyd Lawton1066000
1476MAnu Kelyan1.5064000
1477Tek Anderson0.60610651
1478este loco0.352941176470590617101
1479Brizzy0.510000612010
1480CrimSon23000063120
1481Admin0.85714285714286067110
1482Andrzej Smith0.545454545454553500611000
1483King of Krog0.260869565217394885062312163
1484Foolister0.5251305101720
1485tsc0.2505201375
1486Hare0.55555555555556059434
1487Mark0.185185185185192700052710016
1488Avel0.1724137931034520470529252
1489Daniel0.22727272727273375052211134
1490Mr. Cuomo0.178571428571431175755281852
1491David the Ravid0.55555555555556059121
1492hOrUx0.333333333333330515598
1493Sprudel2.5052000
1494[T.R.A.C] Oeil Blanc0.2631578947368405191035
1495polya0.71428571428571057001
1496KholDYasiu0.55555555555556059101
1497wanoO0.71428571428571057044
1498Robert0.2524000520102
1499Tombjerg0.71428571428571057002
1500mike0.238095238095240521020